Manidhari World
Manidhari World
Grant Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
GST No. 27AKNPJ0913E1ZE
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 08046049208 89% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Server SFP Transceiver

Pioneers in the industry, we offer brocade 8gb fc 850nm swl sfp dcx gbic transceiver xbr-000163, ibm server sfp transceiver and hp server sfp/transceiver from India.

Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SWL SFP DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163

Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SWL SFP DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163
  • Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SWL SFP DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandEMC
ApplicationBROCADE 8GB FC 850NM
Power850NM
Frequency RangeXBR-000163
ColorSilver

Specifications -Brocade 8GB FC 850nm SWL SFP DCX GBIC Transceiver XBR-000163

Part no-57-1000117-01
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am interested

IBM Server SFP Transceiver

IBM Server SFP Transceiver
  • IBM Server SFP Transceiver
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 7,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
ApplicationServer

49Y4218IBM Qlogic 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
68Y6650IBM 68Y6650 BladeCenter H Enhanced Cooling Module
81Y1618IBM 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
88Y6416Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Optical Transceiver
44X1962IBM Brocade 8GB SFP+ Software Optical Transceiver
44X1964IBM 8Gb SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver
46C3447IBM 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ w/DOM
98Y2177IBM SFP+ Transceiver 16 Gbps SW 8-Pack
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am interested

HP Server SFP/Transceiver

HP Server SFP/Transceiver
  • HP Server SFP/Transceiver
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandHP
ApplicationBROCADE 8GB FC 850NM
Power850NM

J4858CHP X121 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
J4859CHP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
AJ715AHP 4Gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP Transceiver 1 x Fiber Channel
AJ716AHP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
AJ716BHP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
AJ717AHP Compatible 8GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
C8R23AHP MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack
C8R24AHP MSA 2040 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
C8R25AHP MSA 2040 10Gb SW iSCSI SFP 4 Pk
J9142BHP X122 1G SFP LC BX-D TRANSCEIVER ( 1 pair)
J9143BHP X122 1G SFP LC BX-U TRANSCEIVER
J9150AHP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited
J9151AHP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LR Transceiver - Limited
J9152AHP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
JD089BHP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
JD092BHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
JD119BHP X120 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER
453151-B21HP Blade System c-Class Virtual Connect 1G SFP SX Transceiver
453154-B21HP Blade System c-Class Virtual Connect 1G SFP RJ-45 Transceiver
455883-B21HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
455886-B21HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ LR Transceiver
455889-B21HP BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 10GB SFP+ LRM TRANSCEIVER
AG779AHP MSA60 MSA70 Dual I/O Module
AE456AHP MDS 10Gb FC Lng Wave XCVR
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore More Product



Reach Us
Mukesh Jain (Project Head)
Manidhari World
Office No. 30, 2nd Floor, Ganga Building, Tara Temple Lane
Grant Road East, Mumbai - 400007, Maharashtra, India


Manidhari World
Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS